연습생 정보

Profile Types

Trainees

First name

Victoria

Nickname

Vivi

Birthday

2010-04-06

Location

Spain

164

자기소개

Hello everyone, my name is Victoria but you can call me Vivi. I was born in Spain and I really like to dance, create music and learn new things. I hope to create memories here and be able to make my dreams come true, to be an idol.

——

안녕하세요 여러분. 제 이름은 Victoria이고 Vivi라고 불러도 됩니다. 저는 스페인에서 태어났고 춤추고, 음악을 만들고, 새로운 것을 배우는 것을 정말 좋아합니다. 이곳에서 추억도 쌓고, 꿈도 이루고, 아이돌도 하고 싶어요.

언어(가능한 모든 언어)

Spanish, English, Korean, Japanese and Chinese/ 스페인어, 영어, 한국어, 일본어, 중국어

스킬

보컬, 댄스, 랩, 작사, 작곡

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"