연습생 정보

Profile Types

Trainees

First name

Veeneta

Nickname

Vinuilu

Last Name

Chauhan

Birthday

2002-12-18

Location

Karol bagh, Central Delhi, India

159

몸무게

51

자기소개

..

언어(가능한 모든 언어)

Hindi, English, basic Korean

전화번호

+91-9560729214

스킬

댄스

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"