연습생 정보

First name

Pooja

Nickname

Sofia

Last Name

Singh

Birthday

2003-08-30

Location

India agra

163

몸무게

47

자기소개

Hello my name is pooja and I’m from India and my category is vocal

언어(가능한 모든 언어)

Hindi, english

전화번호

0000000000

스킬

보컬

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"