연습생 정보

Profile Types

Trainees

First name

sheetal

Nickname

Sieu

Last Name

chaudhary

Birthday

2008-08-12

Location

Aligarh [uttarpradesh]INDIA

165

몸무게

53

자기소개

Hello everyone first of all thankyou for giving me this opportunity. My name is sheetal, i am 15 year old ,i am from india.  My hobbies are dancing,rapping, acting, modeling and playing.and iam also a chegrographer, i am mostly do self chegrograpy dance, i am willing to workhard and make my dream come true of becoming an kpopidol.

언어(가능한 모든 언어)

English,hindi, Korean( basic)

전화번호

+919758569918

스킬

보컬, 댄스, 기타

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"