연습생 정보

Profile Types

Trainees

First name

Shivani

Nickname

Zozo

Last Name

Choubey

Birthday

2001-10-31

Location

India

165

몸무게

45

자기소개

Myself Shivani Choubey and my hobbies are dancing, singing, modeling and sports. I’m also a national handball player.I have a dream of becoming an idol or dancer, a job that shows me and gets along with others! I will become a sincere trainee who is more tenacious than anyone else, always treats everything with sincerity, and always works hard without giving up! thank you!

 

 

 

나 자신 Shivani Choubey 내 취미는 춤, 노래, 모델링 및 스포츠입니다. 저는 또한 국가 핸드볼 선수입니다. 아이돌이나 댄서가 되는 꿈이 있는데, 나를 보여주고 다른 사람들과 어울리는 직업! 누구보다 끈질기고, 항상 모든 것을 성실하게 대하고, 항상 포기하지 않고 노력하는 성실한 연습생이 되겠습니다! 감사합니다!

언어(가능한 모든 언어)

Korean, English, Hindi

전화번호

1470000000

스킬

보컬, 댄스

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"