연습생 정보

Profile Types

Trainees

First name

Rosseane

Nickname

Rane

Last Name

Santos

Birthday

1996-10-28

Location

Brazil, Ceará – Juazeiro do Norte

168

몸무게

54

자기소개

olá! Este é Rane.

Gosto de cantar e dançar, e meu maior sonho é ser trainee.

언어(가능한 모든 언어)

포르투갈어, 영어, 한국어

전화번호

+5588988563320

스킬

보컬, 댄스, 작곡

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"