연습생 정보

Profile Types

Trainees

First name

Noor

Nickname

Nvv

Last Name

Virdi

Birthday

2004-05-01

Location

Ludhiana punjab

166

몸무게

44

자기소개

Hello everyone

I just wanna say keep working hard on you dreams

 

Chase your DREAMS

HAVE A GREAT YEAR AHEAD ❤️

언어(가능한 모든 언어)

Punjabi , hindi , English korean more then avarage

전화번호

+916239212166

스킬

보컬, 댄스, 랩, 작사, 작곡, 다른악기

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"