연습생 정보

Profile Types

Trainees

First name

Khushi

Nickname

Nanu

Last Name

Tomar

Birthday

2006-12-15

Location

Hapur, Uttar Pradesh-India

160

몸무게

49

자기소개

안녕하세요 gbk, I’m from India

Currently I am a graduation (1st year) medical student but I want to pursue my career in music field therefore I am here to try my luck and get selected under your company.

 

Thank you

언어(가능한 모든 언어)

English, Hindi (willing to learn Korean) and a few more Indian languages.

전화번호

8630399847

스킬

댄스, 랩

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"