연습생 정보

Profile Types

Trainees

First name

Deepika

Nickname

Daisy.

Last Name

Shetty

Birthday

2003-03-05

Location

Maharashtra nagpur, India

157

몸무게

47

자기소개
  • Hello my name is Deepika and I am from India, I was dancing since I was 7 years old I always dance in free style but when I came to know about k-pop, I thought it’s very unique I also want to dance like this so I started to learn k-pop dancing choreography,since then I was practicing at my house.
언어(가능한 모든 언어)

Hindi, English,

전화번호

000000000

스킬

보컬, 댄스

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"