연습생 정보

Profile Types

Trainees

First name

Britney

Nickname

BRITNEYcap

Last Name

Cap

Birthday

2002-12-11

Location

Hawaii

165

몸무게

42

자기소개

Hello! My name is Britney and i am from Hawaii. I have my own YouTube channel which category is Dance and i have 1.31 lakhs subscribers on my YouTube channel also i have 279K followers on Instagram.   My Hobbies are kpop Dancing, making vlogs for fashion hauls and food recipes. I hope My performance make ke to become idol and full fill my dreams.

언어(가능한 모든 언어)

English, Korean (basics),

전화번호

1490000000

스킬

댄스

× Add a menu in "WP Dashboard->Appearance->Menus" and select Display location "WP Bottom Menu"